CHAN 2018 : Central-East Zone ( qualifiers)

  • Share

Standings

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Rwanda42115507
2South Sudan22004136
3Sudan21102114
4Uganda21013213
5Ethiopia402235-22
6Djibouti00000000
7Somalia200214-30

Fixtures and Results

2439

Highlights

page served in 0.078s (3,4)